Fergie: Udstillinger

Kennel Archa Von Samblebens

Udstillingsresultater

- Archa Von Samblebens Fergie


Dato

Sted

Dommer

Klasse


Placering


Kritik

24/11-2019


KSS

Middelfart


Björn Erling Loken

Champion

KOMMER SNART

13/10-2019


KSS

Aars


Céline Bottussi Jocquel

Champion

Excellent - 2. vinder

KOMMER SNART

12/10-2019


KSS

Aars


Siret Lepassaar

Champion

Excellent - 2. vinder CK 2. BTK

KOMMER SNART

04/08-2019


DKK

Horne

Nordisk Udstilling


Per Kr. Anders

Champion

Excellent - 2. vinder

KOMMER SNART

21/07-2019


KSS

Vejen


Bente Marker

Champion

Excellent - 4. vinder

KOMMER SNART

20/07-2019


KSS

Vejen


José Homem de Mello

Champion

Excellent - 2. vinder CK 4. BTK

KOMMER SNART

19/07-2019


KSS

Vejen


Steven Seymour

Champion

Excellent - 2. vinder CK

KOMMER SNART

23/06-2019


DKK

Vejen

Crufts-Kvalifikation


Lyudmila Tchistiakova

Champion

Excellent - 3. vinder

22/06-2019


DKK

Vejen


Rob Douma

Champion

Excellent - 3. vinder

21/06-2019


DKK

Vejen

Nordisk Udstilling


Gabriele Runge

Champion

Excellent - 4. vinder CK

10/06-2019


DKK

Nykøbing Falster

National Udstilling


Nikola Smolic

Champion

Excellent - 2. vinder CK 4. BTK

26/05-2019


KSS

Nykøbing Falster

4. Udstilling


Bruno Nodalli

Champion

Excellent - 2. vinder

26/05-2019


KSS

Nykøbing Falster

3. Udstilling


Bengt-Åke Bogren

Champion

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 2.BTK

25/05-2019


KSS

Nykøbing Falster

2. Udstilling


Ligata Zake

Champion

Excellent - 3. vinder

25/05-2019


KSS

Nykøbing Falster

1. Udstilling


Henrik Johansson

Champion

Excellent - 3. vinder

12/05-2019


DKK

Roskilde

Crufts-Kvalifikation


Marko Lepasaar

Champion

Excellent - 4. vinder CK

11/05-2019


DKK

Roskilde


Birgit Sluiter

Champion

Excellent - 4. vinder

10/05-2019


DKK

Roskilde

Nordisk Udstilling


Tomas Rohlin

Champion

Excellent - 3. vinder

04/08-2018


DKK

Billund

Nordisk Udstilling


Ingrid Borchorts

Champion

Excellent - 3. vinder CK 4.BTK

17/06-2018


DKK

Vejen

International


Tino Pehar

Champion

Excellent

16/06-2018


DKK

Vejen

International


Nina Karlsdotter

Champion

Excellent - 2. vinder CK 2.BTK R.CACIB

13/05-2018


DKK

Roskilde

International


Jos Dekker

Champion

Excellent - 4. vinder

12/05-2018


DKK

Roskilde

International


Eeva Rautala

Champion

Excellent - 4. vinder CK

11/05-2018


DKK

Roskilde

Nordisk Udstilling


Tinna Grubbe

Champion

Excellent - 3. vinder

31/03-2018


SKK

Malmö


Sanja Vreteninic

Champion

Excellent 1. vinder CK

1. BTK CACIB

BIM

KOMMER

04/03-2018


KSS

Hedensted

Udstilling 2


Anna Redlicka

Champion

Excellent - 3. vinder

04/03-2018


KSS

Hedensted

Udstilling 1


Miroslaw Redlicki

Champion

Excellent - 4. vinder CK 3. BTK

08/02-2018


DKK

Fredericia


Svend Løvenkjær

Champion

Excellent - 1. vinder CK

2. BTK - R. CACIB

26/11-2019


KSS

Middelfart


Knut Sigurd Wilberg

Champion

Excellent - 1. vinder CK

2. BTK

05/11-2017


DKK

Herning


Torbjörn Skaar

Champion

Excellent - 3. vinder CK

04/11-2017


DKK

Herning


Lauren Heinesche

Champion

Excellent - 2. vinder CK

3. BTK - R. CACIB

08/10-2017


KSS

Næstved


Jean-Francois Vanaken

Champion

Excellent - 2. vinder CK

3. BTK

07/10-2017


KSS

Næstved


Leos Jancik

Champion

Excellent - 2. vinder

23/09-2017


DKK

Ballerup


Svein E. Bjørnes

Champion

Excellent - 2. vinder CK


05/08-2017



DKK

Odense


Vincent O'Brien

Champion

Excellent . 1. vinder CK

1. BTK

HC. Andersen vinder17

23/07-2017


KSS

Vejen


Zvi Kupferberg

Champion

Excellent - 2. vinder CK 2. BTK

Klubcert

22/07-2017


KSS

Vejen


Sanja Vreteninic

Champion

Excellent - 2. vinder CK 2. BTK

Klubcert

21/07-2017


KSS

Vejen


Miodrag Vreteninic

Champion

Excellent - 2. vinder CK

11/06-2017


VDH

Hannover


Rui Olivera

Åben

Excellent - 2. vinder Res. - Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH

KOMMER

10/06-2017


VDH

Hannover


Torsten Himmrich

Åben

Excellent - 1. vinder Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH

CAC - CACIB - BOS

KOMMER


13/05-2017



KSS

Gørlev

Udstilling 4


Adam Ostrowski

Åben

Excellent 2. vinder CK


13/05-2017



KSS

Gørlev

Udstilling 3


Gabriele Runge

Åben

Excellent 1. vinder CK 2. BTK CERT


12/05-2017



KSS

Gørlev

Udstilling 2


Andreas Schemel

Åben

Excellent 2. vinder CK 3. BTK


12/05-2017



KSS

Gørlev

Udstilling 1


Bente Marker

Åben

Excellent 2. vinder CK 4. BTK


30/04-2017



DKK

Roskilde


Nils Molin

Åben

Excellent 3. vinder CK


29/04-2017



DKK

Roskilde


Rui Olivera

Åben

Excellent 3. vinder CK


27/11-2016



KSS

Middelfart


Ingrid Borchorst

Mellem

Excellent 2. vinder CK 4. BTK

06/11-2016


DKK

Herning


Aida Rivera Franco

Mellem


Excellent 1. vinder CK 1. BTK CERT CACIB BIM

Tittel: NORDV16


05/11-2016


DKK

Herning


Christofer Habig

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK

29/10-2016


VDH

Hannover


Frauke Korte

Mellem

Excellent - 1. vinder

CAC CACIB BOS

KOMMER

16/10-2016


VDH

Dortmund


Jedi

Mellem

Excellent 2. vinder

Res. - Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH

KOMMER

15/10-2016


VDH

Dortmund


Járviuen

Mellem

Excellent 3. vinder

KOMMER

09/10-2016


KSS

Herlufmagle


Anne-Mari Haugsten

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK 1. BTK CERT BIR

08/10-2016


KSS

Herlufmagle


Monica Blaha

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK 1. BTK CERT BIR

Toy Winner 2016

02/10-2016


SIH

Zwolle


T.A. Pillement - Heijden

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder

2. BTK Res. Cacib

KOMMER

01/10-2016


SIK

Zwolle


P. van Monfoort

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder

2. BTK Res. Cacib

KOMMER

25/09-2016


SIH

Maastricht


J. P. Dekker

Mellem

Very Good

KOMMER

24/09-2016


SIH

Maastricht


C. de Giuliani

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder

RES. CACIB

KOMMER

18/09-2016


DKK

Ballerup


Leif Ragnar Hjorth

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK

11/09-2016


FCL

Luxembourg


Peter Würgatsch

Mellem


Excellent - 1. vinder CERT - CACIB

BOS

Benelux Winner 16


KOMMER

21/08-2016


VDH

Leipzig


Tiina Taulos

Mellem

SG

KOMMER

20/08-2016


DKK

Varde


Kerstin Nilsson

Mellem

Excellent - 2. vinder - CK - 3. BTK

14/08-2016


DKK

Rønne


Marija Kavcic

Mellem


Excellent 1. vinder CK 2.BTK R. CERT

CACIB


13/08-2016


DKK

Rønne


Pamela Runderkamp

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK 3.BTK R. CERT

R. CACIB

12/08-2016


KSS

Rønne

2. udstilling


Ricky Lochs-Romans

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK 1.BTK CERT BIM

12/08-2016


KSS

Rønne

1. udstilling


Krystyna Opara

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK 3.BTK R. CERT

31/07-2016


VDH

Bremen


Hassi

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH

CAC BOB

KOMMER

30/07-2016


VDH

Bremen


R. Jacobs

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder Anw. Dt. Ch

R. CAC - R. CACIB

KOMMER

24/07-2016


KSS

Vejen


Andi Hudono

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK

23/07-2016


KSS

Vejen


Angel Sotoca Santos

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK

3.BTK R.CERT

22/07-2016


KSS

Vejen


Stanley Shen

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder

10/07-2016


VDH

Lübeck


Kerstin Buus

Mellem

V1 - CAC - BOB

KOMMER

12/06-2016


DKK

Vejen


Uschi Eisner

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK 2.BTK CERT R.CACIB

11/06-2016


DKK

Vejen


Åsa Andersson

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK 4.BTK R.CERT

10/06-2016


DKK

Vejen


Jan Sonne-Schmidt

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK 4.BTK R.CERT

04/06-2016


VDH

Neumünster


Hr. Krol

Mellem

Excellen 1. vinder

Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH

KOMMER

04/06-2017


KFT

Neumunster


Svante Frisk

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder

Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH

CAC

KOMMER

16/05-2016


DKK

Køge, kreds 2


Zafra Sirik

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK 1.BTK CERT BIR

15/05-2016


KSS

Gørlev

4. udstilling


Martin Baskaran Soto

Junior

Very Good 4. vinder

15/05-2016


KSS

Gørlev

3. udstilling


Elisabetta De Luca

Junior

Excellent 4. vinder

14/05-2016


KSS

Gørlev

2. udstilling


Luis Ortiz

Junior

Excellent 2. vinder

14/05-2016


KSS

Gørlev

1. udstilling


Maja Korosec

Junior

Exellent 1. vinder CK 1.BTK CERT BIK BIM

07/05-2016


VDH

Dortmund


D. Ericsson

Junior

Excellent 4. vinder

KOMMER

06/05-2016


VDH

Dortmund


Elisabeth Juverud

Junior

Excellent 3. vinder

KOMMER

01/05-2016


DKK

Roskilde


Birgit Seloy

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK

4.BTK R.CACIB

30/04-2016


DKK

Roskilde


Branislav Rajic

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK

3.BTK R.CACIB

23/04-2016


VDH

Lingen


Brigitte Bregenzer

Junior

Excellent 3. vinder

KOMMER

02/04-2016


VDH

Chemnitz


Kerstin Buus

Junior

Excellent

KOMMER

20/03-2016


KSS

Odense

2. udstilling


Carole Garhöfer

Junior


Excellent 1. vinder CK 1.BTK CERT

KLUBCERT

BIR

BEDSTE JUNIOR


20/03-2016


KSS

Odense

1. udstilling


Marko Lepasaar

Junior

Excellent 2. vinder CK

2.BTK R.CERT

19/03-2016


SKK

Malmø


Peter Burshold

Junior


Excellent 1. vinder CK

1.BTK CERT

BIR


KOMMER

13/02-2016


DKK

Fredericia


Anette Bystrup

Junior

Excellent 1. vinder CK

2.BTK CERT

17/01-2016


KFT

Münster


D. Ericsson

Jugend

V 2. vinder R-Jugend-CAC

KOMMER

16/01-2016


KFT

Münster


Svend Løvenkjær

Jugend

V 1. vinder Jugend-CAC, BOB-Jugend

KOMMER

22/11-2015


KSS

Middelfart


Frode Jevne

Junior

Excellent 1. vinder CK 2.BTK CERT

KLUB-JUNIORCERT

01/11-2015


DKK

Herning


Dominic Harris

Junior

Excellent 2. vinder CK 2.BTK CERT

31/10-2015


DKK

Herning


Renée Sporre-Willes

Junior

Excellent 2. vinder

04/10-2015


KSS

Herlufmagle


Sara Nordin

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende 1. Vinder

Bedste Baby

03/10-2015


KSS

Herlufmagle


Marco Marabotta

Hvalp


Særdeles Lovende 1. Vinder

Bedste Baby

BIS 2 - Best In Show 2



19/09-2015



DKK

Hillerød


Tino Pehar

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende 2. Vinder

19/07-2015


KSS

Vejen


Sean Delmar

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende 1. Vinder

Bedste Baby

18/07-2015


KSS

Vejen


Nicon Chin

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende 1. Vinder

Bedste Baby

17/07-2015


KSS

Vejen


Nemanja Jovanovic

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende 1. Vinder

Bedste Baby

21/06-2015


DKK

Vejen


Svend Løvenkjær

Baby

Særdeles Lovende 1. Vinder

Bedste Baby

20/06-2015


DKK

Vejen


Hans Van Den Berg

Baby

Særdeles Lovende 1. Vinder

Bedste Baby

24/05-2015


KSS

Gørlev

4. udstilling


Birgit Seloy

Baby


Særdeles Lovende 1. Vinder

Bedste Baby

BIS 3 - Best In Show 3


24/05-2015


KSS

Gørlev

3. udstilling


Henrik Johansson

Baby


Særdeles Lovende 1. Vinder

Bedste Baby

BIS 1 - Best In Show 1


23/05-2015


KSS

Gørlev

2. udstilling

Kitty Sjung

Baby


Særdeles Lovende 1. Vinder

Bedste Baby

BIS 1 - Best In Show 1


23/05-2015


KSS

Gørlev

1. udstilling


Ronald Bestoff

Baby


Særdeles Lovende 1. Vinder

Bedste Baby

BIS 1 - Best In Show 1


26/04-2015


DKK

Roskilde


Iris Urschitz

Baby

Særdeles Lovende 1. Vinder

Bedste Baby

25/04-2015


DKK

Roskilde


Dragana Bujisic

Baby

Særdeles Lovende 1. Vinder

Bedste Baby