Udstilling

Udstillingsresultater

- Archa Von Samblebens Bailey

 

Dato

Sted

Dommer

Klasse

 

Placering

 

23/11-2014

 

KSS

Middelfart

 

Gunnar Nymann

Champion

Excellent 1. vinder CK 2.BHK

02/11-2014

 

DKK

Herning

 

Des Manton

Champion

Excellent 1. vinder CK 4.BHK

01/11-2014

 

DKK

Herning

 

Andrew Beare

Champion

Excellent 1. vinder CK 2.BHK

12/10-2014

 

KSS

Herlufmagle

 

Bruno Nodalli

Champion

Excellent

11/10-2014

 

KSS

Herlufmagle

 

Carsten Birk

Champion

Excellent

21/09-2014

 

DKK

Hillerød

 

Johan J. Juslin

Champion

Very Good 3. vinder

24/08-2014

 

DKK

Århus

 

Marie K. Due Petersen

Champion

Excellent 2. vinder CK 4.BHK

17/08-2014

 

DKK

Bornholm

 

Kurs Nilsson

Champion

Excellent 3. vinder

16/08-2014

 

DKK

Bornholm

 

Bengt-Åke Bogren

Champion

Excellent 1. vinder CK 4.BHK

15/08-2014

 

KSS

Bornholm

 

Dominic Harris

Champion

Excellent 1. vinder CK 3.BHK

20/07-2014

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Dusan Paunovic

Champion

Excellent 2. vinder

19/07-2014

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Michael Leonard

Champion

Very Good

18/07-2014

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Catherine Lebret

Champion

Excellent 1. vinder CK 4.BHK

22/06-2014

 

DKK

Vejen

 

Lisbeth CAmpbell

Champion

Excellent 1. vinder CK 4.BHK R.CACIB

21/06-2014

 

DKK

Vejen

 

Roberto Schill

Champion

Excellent 1. vinder CK 3.BHK R.CACIB

08/06-2014

 

KSS

Gørlev

 

Kresten Scheel

Champion

Excellent 2. vinder

08/06-2014

 

KSS

Gørlev

 

Krystyna Opara

Champion

Excellent 2. vinder

07/06-2014

 

KSS

Gørlev

 

Birte Scheel

Åben

Excellent 1. vinder CK 1.BHK BIR

07/06-2014

 

KSS

Gørlev

 

Seamus Oates

Åben

Excellent 1. vinder CK 2.BHK CERT

17/05-2014

 

KSS

Gørlev

 

Nikola Smolic

Åben

Very Good 1. vinder

11/05-2014

 

DKK

Herning

 

Ferdinando Asnaghi

Åben

Excellent 1. vinder CK 2.BHK R.CERT CACIB

10/05-2014

 

DKK

Roskilde

 

C.E. Coxall

Åben

Excellent 1. vinder CK 2. BHK CERT R.CACIB

23/03-2014

 

DKK

Roskilde

 

Leif Lehmann Jørgensen

Åben

Excellent 2. vinder

08/02-2014

 

DKK

Fredericia

 

Tuula Maija Tammelin

Mellem

Very Good 2. vinder

24/11-2013

 

KSS

Middelfart

 

Bengt-Åke Bogren

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK 2.BHK R.CERT R.CACIB

03/11-2013

 

DKK

Herning

 

Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK R.CERT

02/11-2013

 

DKK

Herning

 

Csaba Zsolt Lokodi

Mellem

Excellent 2. vinder

22/09-2013

 

DKK

Ballerup

 

Kresten Scheel

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder

18/08-2013

 

DKK

Bornholm

 

Gunnar Nymann

Mellem

Very Good 1. vinder

17/08-2013

 

DKK

Bornholm

 

Jean-Jaques Dupas

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK 2.BHK R.CERT R.CACIB

21/07-2013

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Jasna Matejcic

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder

20/07-2013

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Liliane De Ridder-Onghena

Mellem

Very Good 1. vinder

19/07-2013

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Zvi Kupferberg

Mellem

Very Good 1. vinder

15/06-2013

 

DKK

Vejen

 

Alberto Cuccillato

Mellem

Very Good 1. vinder

18/05-2013

 

DKK

Svendborg

 

Carsten Birk

Junior

Excellent 1. vinder

04/05-2013

 

DKK

Roskilde

 

Audrey O'brien

Junior

Excellent 1. vinder CK

17/03-2013

 

KSS

Fredercia

 

Linda Mills

Junior

Excellent 2. vinder

16/03-2013

 

KSS

Fredercia

 

Martin Baskaran Soto

Junior

Very Good 3. vinder

09/02-2013

 

DKK

Fredercia

 

Bo Lasthein Andersen

Junior

Excellent 3. vinder