Amy Udstilling

Kennel Archa Von Samblebens

Udstillingsresultater

- Eternal Flame Of Amy


Dato

Sted

Dommer

Klasse


Placering


Kritik

13/10-2019


KKS

Aars


Céline Bottussi Jocquel

Åben

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 3.BTK - Res.CERT

KOMMER SNART

12/10-2019


KKS

Aars


Siret Lepassaar

Åben

Very Good - 2. vinder

KOMMER SNART

21/09-2019


DKK

Ballerup


Lilian Lleton

Åben

Excellent - 1. vinder CK

23/03-2019


KSS

Hedensted

2. Udstilling


Kerstin Nilsson

Åben

Excellent - 1. vinder CK

23/03-2019


KSS

Hedensted

1. Udstilling


Jan Sonne Schmidt

Åben

Excellent 1- vinder CK

10/02-2019


DKK

Fredericia


Tuula Maija Tammelin

Åben

Excellent - 2. vinder CK

25/11-2018


KSS

Middelfart


Inger Brodal Ronander

Mellem

Excellent - 1. vinder CK

04/11-2018


DKK

Herning


Marleen Collins

Mellem

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 4.BTK Res.CERT

03/11-2018


DKK

Herning


Karin Voye

Mellem

Excellent - 1. vinder CK

07/10-2018


KSS

Næstved


Tomas Cucera

Mellem

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 4.BTK

06/10-2018


KSS

Næstved


Grzegorz Robak

Junior

Excellent

23/09-2018


DKK

Ballerup


Birgit Seloy

Åben

Excellent

19/08-2018


DKK

Rønne


Carole Garhofer

Mellem

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 4.BTK Res. CERT Res. CACIB

18/08-2018


DKK

Rønne


Denis Kuzelj

Mellem

Excellent - 3. vinder

17/08-2018


KSS

Rønne

2. Udstilling


Karl-Erik Johansson

Mellem

Excellent - 3. vinder

17/08-2018


KSS

Rønne

1. Udstilling


Ramuné Kazlauskaite

Mellem

Excellent - 3. vinder

04/08-2018


DKK

Billund


Ingrid Borchorst

Mellem


Excellent - 2. vinder

22/07-2018


KSS

Vejen


Rodi Hübenthal

Junior

Excellent - 2. vinder

21/07-2018


KSS

Vejen


Wera Hübenthal

Junior

Excellent - 2. vinder

20/07-2018


KSS

Vejen


Patricia Nemirovsy

De Alsina

Junior

Excellent - 4. vinder

17/06-2018


DKK

Vejen


Tino Pehar

Junior

Very Good - 2. vinder

16/06-2018


DKK

Vejen


Nina Karlsdotter

Junior

Very Good - 3. vinder

03/06-2018


KSS

Otterup

4. Udstilling


Kitty Sjong

Junior

Excellent - 2. vinder CK Res. Junior-CERT

03/06-2018


KSS

Otterup

3. Udstilling


Olga Gracheva

Junior

Excellent - 3. vinder

02/06-2018


KSS

Otterup

2. Udstilling


Igor limovic

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 3.BTK Res.CERT Junior-CERT

02/06-2018


KSS

Otterup

1. Udstilling


Marco Marabotto

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder CK Junior-CERT

27/05-2018


DKK

Århus


Anette Bystrup

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder CK Junior-CERT

13/05-2018


DKK

Roskilde


Jos Dekker

Junior

Excellent - 3. vinder

12/05-2018


DKK

Roskilde


Eeva Rautala

Junior

Excellent - 2. vinder

11/05-2018


DKK

Roskilde

Nordisk Udstilling


Tinna Grubbe

Junior

Excellent - 3. vinder

04/03-2018


KSS

Hedensted

2. Udstilling


Anna Redlicka

Junior

Very Good - 4. vinder

04/03-2018


KSS

Hedensted

1. Udstilling


Miroslaw Redlicki

Junior

Excellent - 3. vinder

31/03-2018


SKK

Malmö


Sanja Vreteninic

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder CK

3. BTK Res. CERT

KOMMER SNART

10/02/2018


DKK

Fredericia


Svend Løvenkjær

Junior

Excellent - 2. vinder CK

Res. JuniorCert

08/10-2017


KSS

Næstved


Jean-Francois Vanaken

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

2. vinder

07/10-2017


KSS

Næstved


Leos Jancik

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

23/09-2017


DKK

Ballerup


Svein E. Bjørnes

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Baby

23/07-2017


KSS

Vejen


Zvi Kupferberg

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

22/07-2017


KSS

Vejen


Sanja Vretininic

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

21/07-2017


KSS

Vejen


Miodrag Vretininic

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder