Kato: Udstillinger

Kennel Archa Von Samblebens

Udstillingsresultater

- Archa Von Samblebens Kato


Dato

Sted

Dommer

Klasse


Placering


Kritik

24/11-2019


KSS

Middelfart


Björn Erling Loken

Champion

KOMMER SNART

03/11-2019


DKK

Herning


Christine Rossier

Champion

KOMMER SNART

02/11-2019


DKK

Herning


Luis Pinto Teixeira

Champion

KOMMER SNART

13/10-2019


KSS

Aars


Céline Bottucci Jocquel

Champion

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK

BIM

KOMMER SNART

12/10-2019


KSS

Aars


Siret Lepasaar

Champion

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK

BIR

KOMMER SNART

21/09-2019


DKK

Ballerup


Lilian Lleton

Champion


Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK

CACIB

BIM

Københavnsvinder19


31/08-2019


FCI

Luxembourg


Boris Chapiro

Champion


Excellent - 1. vinder CERT

Luxembourg Champion


KOMMER SNART

18/08-2019


DKK

Rønne


Moa Persson

Champion


Excellent - 2. vinder CK 2. BHK

Res. CACIB


17/08-2019


DKK

Rønne


Maja Korosec

Champion


Excellent - 2. vinder CK 2. BHK

Res. CACIB


16/08-2019


KSS

Rønne

Udstilling 2


Tamás Jakkel

Champion

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 2. BHK

16/08-2019


KSS

Rønne

Udstilling 1


Marit Sunde

Champion

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK

BIM

21/07-2019


KSS

Vejen


José Homem De Mello

Champion

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK

BIM

20/07-2019


KSS

Vejen


Bente Marker

Champion

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK

BIR

19/07-2019


KSS

Vejen


Ernestas Balsiukas

Champion


Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK

BIM


23/06-2019


DKK

Vejen

Crufts-Kvalifikation


Lyudmila Tchistiakova


Champion


Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK

CACIB

BIR


22/06-2019


DKK

Vejen


Rob Douma

Champion

Excellent - 2. vinder CK 4. BHK

21/06-2019


DKK

Vejen

Nordisk Udstilling


Gabriele Runge

Champion


Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK
Nordisk CERT

BIR


10/06-2019


DKK

Nykøbing Falster National Udstilling


Nikola Smolic

Champion

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK BIR

26/05-2019


KSS

Nykøbing Falster

4. Udstilling


Bruno Nodallia

Champion

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK BIR

KLUB-CERT

26/05-2019


KSS

Nykøbing Falster

3. Udstilling


Bengt-Åke Bogren

Champion

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK BIR

KLUB-CERT

25/05-2019


KSS

Nykøbing Falster

2. Udstilling


Ligata Zake

Champion

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK BIR

KLUB-CERT

25/05-2019


KSS

Nykøbing Falster

1. Udstilling


Henrik Johansson

Champion

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 2. BHK

KLUB-CERT

12/05-2019


DKK

Roskilde

Crufts-Kvalifikation


Marko Lepasaar

Champion


Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK

CACIB

BIM


11/05-2019


DKK

Roskilde


Birgit Sluiter

Champion


Excellent - 2. vinder CK 2. BHK

Res. CACIB


10/05-2019


DKK

Roskilde

Nordisk Udstilling


Tomas Rohlin

Champion

Excellent - 2. vinder

05/05-2019


FCI

Gent

Belgien



Wim Wellens


Champion


Excellent - 1. vinder

CAC

CACIB

BOB


KOMMER SENERE

04/05-2019


FCI

Gent

Belgien



Pamela Runderkamp


Champion


Excellent - 1. vinder

CAC

CACIB

BOB


KOMMER SENERE

23/03-2019


KSS

Hedensted

2. Udstilling


Kerstin Nilsson

Champion

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK BIM

KLUB-CERT

23/03-2019


KSS

Hedensted

2. Udstilling


Jan Sonne Schmidt

Champion

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK BIM

KLUB-CERT

10/02-2019

DKK

Fredericia

Tuula Maija Tammelin

Åben


Excellent - 1. vinder CK

1. BHK CERT CACIB BIR


15/12-2018

Amsterdam

Geoff Corish

Mellem

Very - 1. vinder

14/12-2018

Amsterdam

José Zijlmans

Mellem


Excellent - 1. vinder

1. BHK

BOB (Bedst i Racen)


25/11-2018


KSS

Middelfart



Inger Brodal Ronander


Mellem

Excellent - 1. vinder CK

2. BHK CERT

04/11-2018


DKK

Herning


Marleen Collins

Mellem


Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK CERT CACIB

BIR


03/11-2018


DKK

Herning


Karin Voye

Mellem


Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK CERT CACIB

BIM


07/10-2018


KSS

Næstved


Tomas Cucera

Mellem

Excellent - 1. vinder CK

1. BHK CERT BIR

06/10-2018


KSS

Næstved


Grzegorz Robak

Mellem

Excellent - 1. vinder

23/09-2018


DKK

Ballerup


Birgit Seloy

Mellem


Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK CERT CACIB BIM


12/08-2018

WORLD DOG SHOW 2018, Holland

Arne Foss

Mellem


Excellent - 1. vinder

2. bedste han

VICE

WORLD WINNER 2018


10/08-2018


SPECIALTIES-SHOW

2018, Holland


Carsten Birk

Mellem

Excellent - 1. vinder

09/08-2018


BENELUX-WINNER

2018, Holland


Veiga Maria Gabriela

Mellem

Excellent - 2. vinder

04/08-2018


DKK

Billund

Nordisk Udstilling


Ingrid Borchorst

Mellem

Very Good - 1. vinder

22/07-2018


KSS

Vejen


Rodi Hübenthal

Mellem

Very Good - 1. vinder

21/07-2018


KSS

Vejen


Wera Hübenthal

Mellem


Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK R.CERT


20/07-2018


KSS

Vejen


Patricia Nemirovsy

De Alsina

Mellem


Excellent - 1. vinder CK 3. BHK CERT


08/07-2018


VDH

Lübeck


Christine Rossier

Junior


Excellent - 1. vinder

Bedste Junior

BOB: Bedste i Racen


01/07-2018


VDH

Hannover


Cindy Kerssemeijer

Junior


Excellent - 1. vinder

Bedste Junior

Annual Trophy Junior Winner 2018


30/06-2018


VDH

Hannover


Reinhard Ritz

Junior


Excellent - 1. vinder

Bedste Junior

Jugendsieger

Hannover 2018


23/06-2018

Zwolle

Dick Baars

Mellem


Excellent - 1. vinder

1. BHK - CAC - CACIB

BOS (Bedst i Modsatte)


17/06-2018


DKK

Vejen


Tino Pehar

Mellem


Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK CERT CACIB

BIM


16/06-2018


DKK

Vejen


Nina Karlsdotter

Mellem


Excellent - 1. vinder CK 3. BHK CERT


03/06-2018


KSS

Otterup

4. Udstiling


Kitty Sjong

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 2. BHK CERT

Junior-CERT

BIK

03/06-2018


KSS

Otterup

3. Udstilling


Olga Gracheva

Junior


Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK CERT

Junior-CERT

BIR

BIK


02/06-2018


KSS

Otterup

2. Udstilling


Igor limovic

Junior


Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK CERT

Junior-CERT

BIR

BIK


02/06-2018


KSS

Otterup

1. Udstilling


Marco Marabotto

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 2. BHK CERT

Junior-CERT

BIK

27/05-2018


DKK

Århus


Anette Bystrup

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK CERT

Junior-CERT

BIM

13/05-2018


DKK

Roskilde


Jos Dekker

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK CERT

BIM

12/05-2018


DKK

Roskilde


Eeva Rautala

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 2. BHK CERT

Junior-CERT

11/05-2018


DKK

Roskilde

Nordisk Udstilling


Tinna Grubbe

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 2. BHK CERT R.NCAC

Junior-CERT

08/04-2018

Luxembourg

Sanja Momcilovic

Junior


Excellent - 1. vinder

Junior Champion


KOMMER SNART

07/04-2018


VDH

Chemnitz


S. Würgatsch

Junior

Excellent -1. vinder

Bedste Junior

KOMMER SNART

04/03-2018


KSS

Hedensted

2. Udstilling


Anna Redlicka

Junior

Very Good - 1. vinder

04/03-2018


KSS

Hedensted

1. Udstilling

Miroslaw Redlicki

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder

31/03-2018


SKK

Malmö


Sanja Vreteninic

Junior

Excellent 1. vinder CK 2. BHK CERT

KOMMER SNART

08/02-2018

DKK

Fredericia

Svend Løvenkjær

Junior


Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK CERT

Junior-CERT

BIM


10/12-2017


VDH

Kassel


Barbara Pallasky

Junior

Excellent - 2. vinder

R. Junior-CERT

09/12-2017


VDH

Kassel


Gerda Kastl

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder

Bedste Junior

26/11-2017


KSS

Middelfart


Knut Sigurd Wilberg

Junior

Very Good - 2. vinder

19/11-2017


FCI

Geneve


Francesco Cochetti

Junior


Excellent - 1. vinder

CAC

Bedste Junior

Schweiz:

Junior Champion

Alpe-vinder 2017


18/11-2017


FCI

Geneve


Javinder Singh

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder

CAC

Bedste Junior

17/11-2017


FCI

Geneve


Roger Barrenne

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder

CAC

Bedste Junior

05/11-2017


DKK

Herning


Torbjörn Skaar

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 4. BHK DKJV17

04/11-2017


DKK

Herning


Laurent Heinesche

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

08/10-2017


KSS

Næstved


Jean-Francois Vanaken

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Hvalp

07/10-2017


KSS

Næstved


Leos Jancik

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Hvalp

23/09-2017


DKK

Ballerup


Svein E. Bjørnes

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Hvalp

BIS 2 Hvalp

23/07-2017


KSS

Vejen


Zvi Kupferberg

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Baby

BIS BABY 1

22/07-2017


KSS

Vejen


Sanja Vretininic

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

2. vinder

21/07-2017


KSS

Vejen


Miodrag Vretininic

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Baby