Lady: Udstillinger

Kennel Archa Von Samblebens

Udstillingsresultater

- Archa Von Samblebens Lady Gaga


Dato

Sted

Dommer

Klasse


Placering


Kritik

24/11-2019


KSS

Midderlfart


Björn Erling Loken

Mellem

KOMMER SNART

03/11-2019


DKK

Herning


Christine Rossier

Mellem

KOMMER SNART

02/11-2019


DKK

Herning


Luis Pinto Teixeira

Mellem

KOMMER SNART

13/10-2019


KSS

Aars


Céline Bottussi Jocquel

Mellem

Very Good - 1. vinder

KOMMER SNART

12/10-2019


KSS

Aars


Siret Lepasaar

Mellem

Good - 1. vinder

KOMMER SNART

21/09-2019


DKK

Ballerup


Lilian Lleton

Mellem

Excellent - 2. vinder CK

KOMMER SNART

18/08-2019


DKK

Rønne


Moa Persson

Mellem

-----

KOMMER SNART

17/08-2019


DKK

Rønne


Maja Korosec

Mellem

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BTK - CERT - CACIB

BIR

KOMMER SNART

16/08-2019


KSS

Rønne

2. udstilling


Tamás Jakkel

Mellem

Good - 1. vinder

KOMMER SNART

16/08-2019


KSS

Rønne

1. udstilling


Marit Sunde

Mellem

Very Good - 1. vinder

KOMMER SNART

04/08-2019


DKK

Vejen


Per Kr. Andersen

Mellem

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 3. BTK - Res. CERT

KOMMER SNART

21/07-2019


KSS

Vejen


Bente Marker

Mellem

Excellent - 3. vinder

KOMMER SNART

20/07-2019


KSS

Vejen


José Homem De Mello

Mellem

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 3. BTK - CERT

KOMMER SNART

19/07-2019


KSS

Vejen


Ernestas Balsiukas

Mellem

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 3. BTK - Res. CERT

KOMMER SNART

23/06-2019


DKK

Vejen

Crufts-Kvalificering


Lydumila Tchishiakova

Mellem

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 2. BTK - CERT

Reserve CACIB

22/06-2019


DKK

Vejen


Rob Douma

Mellem

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 3. BTK

21/06-2019


DKK

Vejen

Nordisk Udstilling


Gabriele Runge

Mellem

Excellent - 1. vinder CK

10/06/2019


DKK

Nykøbing Falster National Udstilling


Nikola Smolic

Junior



Excellent - 1. vinder CK

1. BTK - CERT - BIM 



26/05/2019


KSS

Nykøbing Falster

4. Udstilling


Bruno Nodalli

Junior


Excellent - 1. vinder CK

1. BTK - CERT

Junior-CERT

BIM


26/05/2019


KSS

Nykøbing Falster

3. Udstilling


Bengt-Åke Bogren

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder

25/05/2019


KSS

Nykøbing Falster

2. Udstilling


Ligita Zake

Junior

Very Good - 1. vinder

25/05/2019


KSS

Nykøbing Falster

1. Udstilling


Henrik Johansson

Junior


Excellent - 1. vinder CK

2. BTK - CERT

Junior-CERT


12/05/2019


DKK

Roskilde

Crufts-Kvalificering


Marko Lepasaar

Junior


Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BTK - CERT

Junior-CERT 

BIR


11/05-2019


DKK

Roskilde


Birgit Sluiter

Junior


Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BTK - CERT

Junior-CERT 

BIR


10/05-2019


DKK

Roskilde

Nordisk Udstilling


Tomas Rohlin

Junior

Very Good - 2. vinder

05/05-2019


FCI

Gent

Belgien


Wim Wellens

Mellem

Excellent - 1. vinder Res. CAC

Res. CACIB

KOMMER SENERE

04/05-2019


FCI

Gent

Belgien


Pamela Runderkamp

Mellem

Excellent - 2. vinder 

KOMMER SENERE

23/03-2019


KSS

Hedensted

2. Udstilling


Kerstin Nilsson

Junior

Excellent - 3. vinder

23/03-2019


KSS

Hedensted

1. Udstilling


Jan Sonne Schmidt

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 3.BTK CERT

Junior-CERT

10/02-2019


DKK

Fredericia


Tuula Maija Tammelin

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 4.BTK Junior-CERT

25/11-2018


KSS

Middelfart


Inger Brodal Ronander

Junior

Excellent - 2. vinder CK Res. Junior-CERT

04/11-2018


DKK

Herning


Marleen Collins

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder

03/11-2018


DKK

Herning


Karin Voye

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Hvalp

07/10-2018


KSS

Næstved


Tomas Cucera

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste hvalp

06/10-2018


KSS

Næstved


Grzegorz Robak

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste hvalp

23/09-2018


DKK

Ballerup


Birgit Seloy

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste hvalp

19/08-2018


DKK

Rønne


Carole Garhofer

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste hvalp

18/08-2018


DKK

Rønne


Denis Kuzelj

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste hvalp

17/08-2018


KSS

Rønne

2. Udstilling


Karl-Erik Johansson

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste hvalp

17/08-2018


KSS

Rønne

1. Udstilling


Ramuné Kazlauskaite

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste hvalp

04/08-2018


DKK

Billund


Ingrid Borchorst

Hvalp


Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste hvalp


22/07-2018


KSS

Vejen


Rodi Hübenthal

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Baby

21/07-2018


KSS

Vejen


Wera Hübenthal

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Baby

20/07-2018


KSS

Vejen


Patricia Nemirovsy

De Alsina

Baby


Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Baby


17/06-2018


DKK

Vejen


Tino Pehar

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Baby

16/06-2018


DKK

Vejen


Nina Karlsdotter

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Baby

03/06-2018


KSS

Otterup

4. udstilling


Kitty Sjong

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Baby

03/06-2018


KSS

Otterup

3. udstilling


Olga Gracheva

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Baby

02/06-2018


KSS

Otterup

2. udstilling


Igor limovic

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Baby

02/06-2018


KSS

Otterup

1. udstilling


Marco Marabotto

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Baby

26/05-2018


DKK

Århus


Anette Bystrup

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Baby

13/05-2018


DKK

Roskilde


Jos Dekker

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

2. vinder

12/05-2018


DKK

Roskilde


Eeva Rautala

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

11/05-2018


DKK

Roskilde


Tinna Grubbe

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Baby