Udstilling

Udstillingsresultater

- Archa Von Samblebens Gloria

 

 

Dato

Sted

Dommer

Klasse

 

Placering

 

Kritik

08/10-2017

 

KSS

Næstved

 

Jean-Francois Vanaken

Åben

Excellent - 2. vinder

KOMMER SNART

07/10-2017

 

KSS

Næstved

 

Leos Jancik

Åben

Very Good - 3. vinder

KOMMER SNART

23/09-2017

 

DKK

Ballerup

 

Svein E. Bjørnes

Åben

Very Good - 2. vinder

KOMMER SNART

23/07-2017

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Zvi Kupferberg

Åben

Excellent - 1. vinder CK

4. BTK R.CERT

KOMMER SNART

22/07-2017

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Sanja Vretininic

Åben

Very Good - 2. vinder

KOMMER SNART

21/07-2017

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Miodrag Vretininic

Åben

Excellent - 1. vinder CK

KOMMER SNART

11/06-2017

 

DKK

Vejen

 

Rony Doedijns

Åben

Excellent 2. vinder

KOMMER SNART

13/05-2017

 

KSS

Gørlev

Udstilling 4

 

Adam Ostrowski

Mellem

Excellent 4. vinder CK

KOMMER SNART

13/05-2017

 

KSS

Gørlev

Udstilling 3

 

Gabriele Runge

Mellem

Excellent 3. vinder

KOMMER SNART

12/05-2017

 

KSS

Gørlev

Udstilling 2

 

Andreas Schemel

Mellem

Very Good 3. vinder

KOMMER SNART

12/05-2017

 

KSS

Gørlev

Udstilling 1

 

Bente Marker

Mellem

Excellent 4. vinder

KOMMER SNART

05/03-2017

 

KSS

Hedensted

Udstilling 2

 

Birgit Seloy

Mellem

Excellent 2. vinder CK 1. BTK CERT BIR

KOMMER SNART

05/03-2017

 

KSS

Hedensted

Udstilling 1

 

Ole Staunskjær

Mellem

Very Good 2. vinder

KOMMER SNART

 

12/02.2017

 

DKK

Fredericia

 

Hans Almgren

Mellem

Excellent 3. vinder

KOMMER SNART

 

27/11-2016

 

 

KSS

Middelfart

 

Ingrid Borchorst

Mellem

Very Good 4. vinder

KOMMER SNART

06/11-2016

 

DKK

Herning

 

Aida Rivera Franco

Junior

Very Good

KOMMER SNART

06/11-2016

 

DKK

Herning

 

Christofer Habig

Junior

Very Good

KOMMER SNART

09/10-2016

 

KSS

Herlufmagle

 

Anne-Mari Haugsten

Junior

Excellent 2. vinder CK 3. BTK

Junior Klubcert

KOMMER SNART

08/10-2016

 

KSS

Herlufmagle

 

Monica Blaha

Junior

Very Good 4. vinder

KOMMER SNART

20/08-2016

 

DKK

Vamdrup

 

Kerstin Nilsson

Junior

Excellent 3. vinder

KOMMER SNART

24/07-2016

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Andi Hudono

Junior

Excellent 4. vinder CK

KOMMER SNART

23/07-2016

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Angel Sotoca Santos

Junior

Excellent

KOMMER SNART

22/07-2016

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Stanley Shen

Junior

Very Good

KOMMER SNART

12/06-2016

 

DKK

Vejen

 

Uschi Eisner

Junior

Very Good

KOMMER SNART

11/06-2016

 

DKK

Vejen

 

Åsa Andersson

Junior

Excellent

KOMMER SNART

10-06-2016

 

DKK

Vejen

 

Jan Sonne-Schmidt

Junior

Excellent 4. vinder

KOMMER SNART

15/05-2016

 

KSS

Gørlev

4. udstilling

 

Martin Baskaran Soto

Junior

Very Good 3. vinder

KOMMER SNART

15/05-2016

 

KSS

Gørlev

3. udstilling

 

Elisabetta De Luca

Junior

Excellent 2. vinder CK 3.BTK

KOMMER SNART

01/05-2016

 

DKK

Roskilde

 

Birgit Seloy

Junior

Excellent 2. vinder

KOMMER SNART

30/04-2016

 

DKK

Roskilde

 

Branislav Rajic

Junior

Excellent 2. vinder

KOMMER SNART

20/03-2016

 

KSS

Odense

2. udstilling

 

Carole Garhöfer

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Hvalp

20/03-2016

 

KSS

Odense

1. udstilling

 

Marko Lepasaar

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

2. vinder

13/02-2016

 

DKK

Fredericia

 

 

Anette Bystrup

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

2. vinder