Udstilling

Kennel Archa Von Samblebens

Udstillingsresultater

- Archa Von Samblebens Gloria



Dato

Sted

Dommer

Klasse


Placering


Kritik

23/06-2019


DKK
Vejen

Crufts-Kvalifikation


Lyudmila Tchishiakove

Åben

Excellent 4. vinder

22/06-2019


DKK

Vejen


Rob Douma

Åben

Very Good - 4. vinder

08/10-2017


KSS

Næstved


Jean-Francois Vanaken

Åben

Excellent - 2. vinder

KOMMER SNART

07/10-2017


KSS

Næstved


Leos Jancik

Åben

Very Good - 3. vinder

KOMMER SNART

23/09-2017


DKK

Ballerup


Svein E. Bjørnes

Åben

Very Good - 2. vinder

KOMMER SNART

23/07-2017


KSS

Vejen


Zvi Kupferberg

Åben

Excellent - 1. vinder CK

4. BTK R.CERT

KOMMER SNART

22/07-2017


KSS

Vejen


Sanja Vretininic

Åben

Very Good - 2. vinder

KOMMER SNART

21/07-2017


KSS

Vejen


Miodrag Vretininic

Åben

Excellent - 1. vinder CK

KOMMER SNART

11/06-2017


DKK

Vejen


Rony Doedijns

Åben

Excellent 2. vinder

KOMMER SNART

13/05-2017


KSS

Gørlev

Udstilling 4


Adam Ostrowski

Mellem

Excellent 4. vinder CK

KOMMER SNART

13/05-2017


KSS

Gørlev

Udstilling 3


Gabriele Runge

Mellem

Excellent 3. vinder

KOMMER SNART

12/05-2017


KSS

Gørlev

Udstilling 2


Andreas Schemel

Mellem

Very Good 3. vinder

KOMMER SNART

12/05-2017


KSS

Gørlev

Udstilling 1


Bente Marker

Mellem

Excellent 4. vinder

KOMMER SNART

05/03-2017


KSS

Hedensted

Udstilling 2


Birgit Seloy

Mellem

Excellent 2. vinder CK 1. BTK CERT BIR

KOMMER SNART

05/03-2017


KSS

Hedensted

Udstilling 1


Ole Staunskjær

Mellem

Very Good 2. vinder

KOMMER SNART


12/02.2017


DKK

Fredericia


Hans Almgren

Mellem

Excellent 3. vinder

KOMMER SNART


27/11-2016



KSS

Middelfart


Ingrid Borchorst

Mellem

Very Good 4. vinder

KOMMER SNART

06/11-2016


DKK

Herning


Aida Rivera Franco

Junior

Very Good

KOMMER SNART

06/11-2016


DKK

Herning


Christofer Habig

Junior

Very Good

KOMMER SNART

09/10-2016


KSS

Herlufmagle


Anne-Mari Haugsten

Junior

Excellent 2. vinder CK 3. BTK

Junior Klubcert

KOMMER SNART

08/10-2016


KSS

Herlufmagle


Monica Blaha

Junior

Very Good 4. vinder

KOMMER SNART

20/08-2016


DKK

Vamdrup


Kerstin Nilsson

Junior

Excellent 3. vinder

KOMMER SNART

24/07-2016


KSS

Vejen


Andi Hudono

Junior

Excellent 4. vinder CK

KOMMER SNART

23/07-2016


KSS

Vejen


Angel Sotoca Santos

Junior

Excellent

KOMMER SNART

22/07-2016


KSS

Vejen


Stanley Shen

Junior

Very Good

KOMMER SNART

12/06-2016


DKK

Vejen


Uschi Eisner

Junior

Very Good

KOMMER SNART

11/06-2016


DKK

Vejen


Åsa Andersson

Junior

Excellent

KOMMER SNART

10-06-2016


DKK

Vejen


Jan Sonne-Schmidt

Junior

Excellent 4. vinder

KOMMER SNART

15/05-2016


KSS

Gørlev

4. udstilling


Martin Baskaran Soto

Junior

Very Good 3. vinder

KOMMER SNART

15/05-2016


KSS

Gørlev

3. udstilling


Elisabetta De Luca

Junior

Excellent 2. vinder CK 3.BTK

KOMMER SNART

01/05-2016


DKK

Roskilde


Birgit Seloy

Junior

Excellent 2. vinder

KOMMER SNART

30/04-2016


DKK

Roskilde


Branislav Rajic

Junior

Excellent 2. vinder

KOMMER SNART

20/03-2016


KSS

Odense

2. udstilling


Carole Garhöfer

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Hvalp

20/03-2016


KSS

Odense

1. udstilling


Marko Lepasaar

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

2. vinder

13/02-2016


DKK

Fredericia



Anette Bystrup

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

2. vinder