Udstilling

Udstillingsresultater

- Archa Von Samblebens Eddie

Dato

Sted

Dommer

Klasse

 

Placering

 

Kritik

23/07-2017

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Zvi Kupferberg

Champion

Excelllent - 2. vinder

KOMMER SNART

22/07-2017

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Sanja Vretininic

Champion

Excellent - 1. vinder CK

2. BHK

KOMMER SNART

21/07-2017

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Miodrag Vretininic

Champion

Excellent - 3. vinder

KOMMER SNART

 

13/05-2017

 

 

KSS

Gørlev

Udstilling 4

 

Adam Ostrowski

Champion

Excellent 1. vinder CK 2. BHK

KOMMER SNART

13/05-2017

 

KSS

Gørlev

Udstilling 3

 

Gabriele Runge

Champion

Excellent 1. vinder CK 1. BHK BIR

KOMMER SNART

12/05-2017

 

KSS

Gørlev

Udstilling 2

 

Andreas Schemel

Champion

Excellent 1. vinder CK 2. BHK

KOMMER SNART

12/05-2017

 

KSS

Gørlev

Udstilling 1

 

Bente Marker

Champion

Excellent 1. vinder CK 1. BHK BIR

KOMMER SNART

 

30/04-2017

 

 

DKK

Roskilde

 

Nils Molin

Champion

Excellent 2. vinder CK 2. BHK R. CACIB

KOMMER SNART

 

29/04-2017

 

 

DKK

Roskilde

 

Rui Olivera

Champion

Excellent 2. vinder CK 2. BHK R. CACIB

KOMMER SNART

 

05/03-2017

 

 

KSS

Hedensted

Udstilling 2

 

Birgit Seloy

Champion

Excellent 2. vinder

KOMMER SNART

 

05/03-2017

 

 

KSS

Hedensted

Udstilling 1

 

Ole Staunskjær

Champion

Excellent 2. vinder CK 2. BHK

KOMMER SNART

27/11-2016

 

KSS

Middelfart

 

Ingrid Borchorst

Champion

Excellent 1. vinder CK 1. BHK BIR

KOMMER SNART

 

06/11-2017

 

 

DKK

Herning

 

Aida Rivera Franco

Champion

Ecvellent

KOMMER SNART

 

05/11-2017

 

 

DKK

Herning

 

Christofer Habig

Champion

Very Good

KOMMER SNART

09/10-2016

 

KSS

Herlufmagle

 

Anne-Mari Haugsten

Champion

Excellent 1. vinder CK

1. BHK BIM

KOMMER SNART

08/10-2016

 

KSS

Herlufmagle

 

Monica Blaha

Champion

 

Excellent 1. vinder CK

1. BHK BIM BIM-BIS3

Toy Winner 2016

 

KOMMER SNART

02/10-2016

 

SIH

Zwolle

 

T.A. Pillement Heijden

Champion

 

Excellent 1. vinder

1. BHK - CAC - CACIB

BOB

 

KOMMER SNART

01/10-2016

 

SIH

Zwolle

 

P. van Montfoort

Champion

Excellent 2. vinder

R. CAC - R. CACIB

KOMMER SNART

18/08-2016

 

DKK

Ballerup

 

Leif Ragnar Hjorth

Champion

Excellent 3. vinder

KOMMER SNART

14/08-2016

 

DKK

Rønne

 

Marija Kavcic

Champion

Excellent 1. vinder CK

1. BHK CACIB BIM

KOMMER SNART

13/08-2016

 

DKK

Rønne

 

Pamela Runderkamp

Champion

Very Good 2. vinder

KOMMER SNART

12/08-2016

 

KSS

Rønne

2. udstilling

 

Ricky Lochs-Romans

Champion

Excellent 1. vinder CK

2. BHK

KOMMER SNART

12/08-2016

 

KSS

Rønne

1. udstilling

 

Krystyna Opara

Champion

Excellent 1. vinder CK

2. BHK BIR

KOMMER SNART

24/07-2016

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Andi Hudoni

Champion

Excellent 1. vinder CK

1. BHK BIM

KOMMER SNART

23/07-2016

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Angel Socata Santos

Champion

Excellent 1. vinder CK

2. BHK

KOMMER SNART

22/07-2016

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Stanley Shen

Champion

Very Good 2. vinder

KOMMER SNART

12/06-2016

DKK

Vejen

Uschi Eisner

Champion

 

Excellent 1. vinder CK

1. BHK CACIB

BIM

 

KOMMER SNART

11/06-2016

DKK

Vejen

Åsa Andersson

Champion

 

Excellent 3. vinder CK

 

KOMMER SNART

10/06-2016

DKK

Vejen

Jan Sonne-Schmidt

Champion

 

Excellent 1. vinder CK

1. BHK CACIB

BIM

 

KOMMER SNART

15/05-2016

 

KSS

Gørlev

4. udstiling

 

Martin Baskaran Soto

Champion

Very Good 2. vinder

KOMMER SNART

15/05-2016

 

KSS

Gørlev

3. udstilling

 

Elisabetta De Luca

Champion

Excellent 1. vinder CK

1. BHK

BIR

KOMMER SNART

14/05-2016

 

KSS

Gørlev

2. udstilling

 

Luis Ortiz

Champion

Excellent 1. vinder CK

1. BHK KLUBCERT BIM

KOMMER SNART

14/05-2016

 

KSS

Gørlev

1. udstilling

 

Maja Korosec

Champion

Excellent 1. vinder CK

1. BHK KLUBCERT BIR

KOMMER SNART

07/06-2016

 

VDH

Dortmund

 

D. Ericsson

Champion

Excellent

KOMMER SNART

06/05-2016

 

VDH

Dortmund

 

Elisabeth Juverud

Champion

Excellent 2. vinder R. CERT R. CACIB

KOMMER SNART

01/05-2016

 

DKK

Roskilde

 

Birgit Seloy

Champion

Excellent 1. vinder CK

3. BHK

KOMMER SNART

30/04-2016

 

DKK

Roskilde

 

Branislav Rajic

Champion

Excellent 1. vinder CK

1. BHK CERT CABIB BIR

KOMMER SNART

13/02-2016

 

KSS

Odense

2. udstilling

 

Carole Garhöfer

Champion

 

Excellent 1. vinder CK

1. BHK KLUBCERT BIM

BIM-BIS4

 

13/02-2016

 

KSS

Odense

1. udstilling

 

Marko Lepasaar

Champion

Excellent 1. vinder CK

1. BHK KLUBCERT BIR

13/02-2016

 

SKK

Malmø

 

Anette Bystrup

Champion

 

Excellent 1. vinder CK

1. BHK CERT CABIB BIM

Titel: SECH

 

KOMMER SNART

13/02-2016

DKK

Fredericia

Anette Bystrup

Åben

 

Excellent 1. vinder CK

2. BHK CERT R.CABIB

 

01/11-2015

 

DKK

Herning

 

Dominic Harris

Mellem

Excellent 3. vinder

31/10-2015

 

DKK

Herning

 

Renée Sporre-Willes

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK

1. BHK CERT CABIB BIM

04/10-2015

 

KSS

Herlufmagle

 

Sara Nordin

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK

1. BHK CERT BIR

03/10-2015

 

KSS

Herlufmagle

 

Marco Marabotta

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK

1. BHK CERT BIM

Toy Winner 2015

19/09-2015

 

DKK

Hillerød

 

Tino Pehar

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK

2. BHK CERT R. CACIB

16/08-2015

 

DKK

Rønne

 

Anne-Mari Haugsten

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK

1. BHK CERT CACIB BIR

15/08-2015

 

DKK

Rønne

 

Leni Finne

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK

1. BHK CERT CABIB BIR

14/08-2015

 

KSS

Rønne

 

Leif-Herman Wilberg

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK

1. BHK CERT BIR

14/08-2015

 

KSS

Rønne

 

Ole Staunskjær

Mellem

Very Good 2. vinder

19/07-2015

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Sean Delmar

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK

1. BHK CERT BIR

18/07-2015

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Nicon Chin

Mellem

Excellent 1. Vinder CK

4. BHK

17/07-2015

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Nemanja Jovanovic

Mellem

Excellent 1. Vinder

21/06-2015

 

DKK

Vejen

 

Svend Løvenkjær

Mellem

Excellent 2. Vinder

20/06-2015

 

DKK

Vejen

 

Hans Van Den Berg

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK

3. BHK R.CERT

24/05-2015

 

KSS

Gørlev

4. udstilling

 

Birgit Seloy

Mellem

Excellent 2. Vinder

24/05-2015

 

KSS

Gørlev

3. udstilling

 

Henrik Johansson

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK

1. BHK CERT BIR

23/05-2015

 

KSS

Gørlev

2. udstilling

 

Kitty Sjung

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK

2. BHK CERT

23/05-2015

 

KSS

Gørlev

1. udstilling

 

Ronald Bestoff

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK

1. BHK CERT BIR

26/04-2015

 

DKK

Roskilde

 

Iris Urschitz

Mellem

Excellent 1. Vinder CK

25/04-2015

 

DKK

Roskilde

 

Dragana Bujisic

Mellem

Excellent 1. vinder CK

1. BHK CERT CACIB BIR

28/03-2015

 

KSS

Strøby

 

Karion Finney

Junior

Very Good 2. vinder

08/02-2015

 

DKK

Fredericia

 

Hanne Laine Jensen (Danmark)

Junior

Excellent 2. vinder

23/11-2014

 

KSS

Middelfart

 

Gunnar Nymann (Danmark)

Junior

Excellent 1. vinder CK

1. BHK CERT BIM

 

12/10-2014

 

KSS

Herlufmagle

 

Bruno Nodalli

(Italien)

Junior

Excellent 1. vinder

 

11/10-2014

 

KSS

Herlufmagle

 

Carsten Birk

(Danmark)

Junior

Excellent 2. vinder

 

21/9-2014

 

DKK

Hillerød

 

Johan J. Juslin

(Norge)

Junior

Excellent 1. vinder CK 2.BHK R.CERT