Amy Udstilling

Udstillingsresultater

- Eternal Flame Of Amy

 

Dato

Sted

Dommer

Klasse

 

Placering

 

Kritik

23/03-2019

 

KSS

Hedensted

2. Udstilling

 

Kerstin Nilsson

Åben

 

KOMMER

23/03-2019

 

KSS

Hedensted

1. Udstilling

 

Jan Sonne Schmidt

Åben

 

KOMMER

10/02-2019

 

DKK

Fredericia

 

Tuula Maija Tammelin

Åben

Excellent - 2. vinder CK

25/11-2018

 

KSS

Middelfart

 

Inger Brodal Ronander

Mellem

Excellent - 1. vinder CK

04/11-2018

 

DKK

Herning

 

Marleen Collins

Mellem

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 4.BTK Res.CERT

03/11-2018

 

DKK

Herning

 

Karin Voye

Mellem

Excellent - 1. vinder CK

07/10-2018

 

KSS

Næstved

 

Tomas Cucera

Mellem

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 4.BTK

06/10-2018

 

KSS

Næstved

 

Grzegorz Robak

Junior

Excellent

23/09-2018

 

DKK

Ballerup

 

Birgit Seloy

Åben

Excellent

19/08-2018

 

DKK

Rønne

 

Carole Garhofer

Mellem

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 4.BTK Res. CERT Res. CACIB

18/08-2018

 

DKK

Rønne

 

Denis Kuzelj

Mellem

Excellent - 3. vinder

17/08-2018

 

KSS

Rønne

2. Udstilling

 

Karl-Erik Johansson

Mellem

Excellent - 3. vinder

17/08-2018

 

KSS

Rønne

1. Udstilling

 

Ramuné Kazlauskaite

Mellem

Excellent - 3. vinder

04/08-2018

 

DKK

Billund

 

Ingrid Borchorst

Mellem

 

Excellent - 2. vinder

22/07-2018

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Rodi Hübenthal

Junior

Excellent - 2. vinder

21/07-2018

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Wera Hübenthal

Junior

Excellent - 2. vinder

20/07-2018

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Patricia Nemirovsy

De Alsina

Junior

Excellent - 4. vinder

17/06-2018

 

DKK

Vejen

 

Tino Pehar

Junior

Very Good - 2. vinder

16/06-2018

 

DKK

Vejen

 

Nina Karlsdotter

Junior

Very Good - 3. vinder

03/06-2018

 

KSS

Otterup

4. Udstilling

 

Kitty Sjong

Junior

Excellent - 2. vinder CK Res. Junior-CERT

03/06-2018

 

KSS

Otterup

3. Udstilling

 

Olga Gracheva

Junior

Excellent - 3. vinder

02/06-2018

 

KSS

Otterup

2. Udstilling

 

Igor limovic

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 3.BTK Res.CERT Junior-CERT

02/06-2018

 

KSS

Otterup

1. Udstilling

 

Marco Marabotto

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder CK Junior-CERT

27/05-2018

 

DKK

Århus

 

Anette Bystrup

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder CK Junior-CERT

13/05-2018

 

DKK

Roskilde

 

Jos Dekker

Junior

Excellent - 3. vinder

12/05-2018

 

DKK

Roskilde

 

Eeva Rautala

Junior

Excellent - 2. vinder

11/05-2018

 

DKK

Roskilde

Nordisk Udstilling

 

Tinna Grubbe

Junior

Excellent - 3. vinder

04/03-2018

 

KSS

Hedensted

2. Udstilling

 

Anna Redlicka

Junior

Very Good - 4. vinder

04/03-2018

 

KSS

Hedensted

1. Udstilling

 

Miroslaw Redlicki

Junior

Excellent - 3. vinder

31/03-2018

 

SKK

Malmö

 

Sanja Vreteninic

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder CK

3. BTK Res. CERT

KOMMER SNART

10/02/2018

 

DKK

Fredericia

 

Svend Løvenkjær

Junior

Excellent - 2. vinder CK

Res. JuniorCert

08/10-2017

 

KSS

Næstved

 

Jean-Francois Vanaken

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

2. vinder

07/10-2017

 

KSS

Næstved

 

Leos Jancik

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

23/09-2017

 

DKK

Ballerup

 

Svein E. Bjørnes

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Baby

23/07-2017

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Zvi Kupferberg

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

22/07-2017

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Sanja Vretininic

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

21/07-2017

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Miodrag Vretininic

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder