Lady Udstilling

Udstillingsresultater

- Archa Von Samblebens Lady Gaga

 

Dato

Sted

Dommer

Klasse

 

Placering

 

Kritik

23/03-2019

 

KSS

Hedensted

2. Udstilling

 

Kerstin Nilsson

Junior

Excellent - 3. vinder

23/03-2019

 

KSS

Hedensted

1. Udstilling

 

Jan Sonne Schmidt

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 3.BTK CERT

Junior-CERT

10/02-2019

 

DKK

Fredericia

 

Tuula Maija Tammelin

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 4.BTK Junior-CERT

25/11-2018

 

KSS

Middelfart

 

Inger Brodal Ronander

Junior

Excellent - 2. vinder CK Res. Junior-CERT

04/11-2018

 

DKK

Herning

 

Marleen Collins

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder

03/11-2018

 

DKK

Herning

 

Karin Voye

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Hvalp

07/10-2018

 

KSS

Næstved

 

Tomas Cucera

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste hvalp

06/10-2018

 

KSS

Næstved

 

Grzegorz Robak

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste hvalp

23/09-2018

 

DKK

Ballerup

 

Birgit Seloy

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste hvalp

19/08-2018

 

DKK

Rønne

 

Carole Garhofer

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste hvalp

18/08-2018

 

DKK

Rønne

 

Denis Kuzelj

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste hvalp

17/08-2018

 

KSS

Rønne

2. Udstilling

 

Karl-Erik Johansson

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste hvalp

17/08-2018

 

KSS

Rønne

1. Udstilling

 

Ramuné Kazlauskaite

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste hvalp

04/08-2018

 

DKK

Billund

 

Ingrid Borchorst

Hvalp

 

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste hvalp

 

22/07-2018

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Rodi Hübenthal

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Baby

21/07-2018

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Wera Hübenthal

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Baby

20/07-2018

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Patricia Nemirovsy

De Alsina

Baby

 

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Baby

 

17/06-2018

 

DKK

Vejen

 

Tino Pehar

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Baby

16/06-2018

 

DKK

Vejen

 

Nina Karlsdotter

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Baby

03/06-2018

 

KSS

Otterup

4. udstilling

 

Kitty Sjong

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Baby

03/06-2018

 

KSS

Otterup

3. udstilling

 

Olga Gracheva

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Baby

02/06-2018

 

KSS

Otterup

2. udstilling

 

Igor limovic

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Baby

02/06-2018

 

KSS

Otterup

1. udstilling

 

Marco Marabotto

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Baby

26/05-2018

 

DKK

Århus

 

Anette Bystrup

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Baby

13/05-2018

 

DKK

Roskilde

 

Jos Dekker

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

2. vinder

12/05-2018

 

DKK

Roskilde

 

Eeva Rautala

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

11/05-2018

 

DKK

Roskilde

 

Tinna Grubbe

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Baby