Kato Udstilling

Udstillingsresultater

- Archa Von Samblebens Kato

 

Dato

Sted

Dommer

Klasse

 

Placering

 

Kritik

23/03-2019

 

KSS

Hedensted

2. Udstilling

 

Kerstin Nilsson

Champion

 

KOMMER

23/03-2019

 

KSS

Hedensted

2. Udstilling

 

Jan Sonne Schmidt

Champion

 

KOMMER

10/02-2019

DKK

Fredericia

Tuula Maija Tammelin

Åben

 

Excellent - 1. vinder CK

1. BHK CERT CACIB BIR

 

15/12-2018

Amsterdam

Geoff Corish

Mellem

Very - 1. vinder

14/12-2018

Amsterdam

José Zijlmans

Mellem

 

Excellent - 1. vinder

1. BHK

BOB (Bedst i Racen)

 

25/11-2018

 

KSS

Middelfart

 

 

Inger Brodal Ronander

 

Mellem

Excellent - 1. vinder CK

2. BHK CERT

04/11-2018

 

DKK

Herning

 

Marleen Collins

Mellem

 

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK CERT CACIB

BIR

 

03/11-2018

 

DKK

Herning

 

Karin Voye

Mellem

 

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK CERT CACIB

BIM

 

07/10-2018

 

KSS

Næstved

 

Tomas Cucera

Mellem

Excellent - 1. vinder CK

1. BHK CERT BIR

06/10-2018

 

KSS

Næstved

 

Grzegorz Robak

Mellem

Excellent - 1. vinder

23/09-2018

 

DKK

Ballerup

 

Birgit Seloy

Mellem

 

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK CERT CACIB BIM

 

12/08-2018

WORLD DOG SHOW 2018, Holland

Arne Foss

Mellem

 

Excellent - 1. vinder

2. bedste han

VICE

WORLD WINNER 2018

 

10/08-2018

 

SPECIALTIES-SHOW

2018, Holland

 

Carsten Birk

Mellem

Excellent - 1. vinder

09/08-2018

 

BENELUX-WINNER

2018, Holland

 

Veiga Maria Gabriela

Mellem

Excellent - 2. vinder

04/08-2018

 

DKK

Billund

Nordisk Udstilling

 

Ingrid Borchorst

Mellem

Very Good - 1. vinder

22/07-2018

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Rodi Hübenthal

Mellem

Very Good - 1. vinder

21/07-2018

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Wera Hübenthal

Mellem

 

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK R.CERT

 

20/07-2018

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Patricia Nemirovsy

De Alsina

Mellem

 

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 3. BHK CERT

 

08/07-2018

 

VDH

Lübeck

 

Christine Rossier

Junior

 

Excellent - 1. vinder

Bedste Junior

BOB: Bedste i Racen

 

01/07-2018

 

VDH

Hannover

 

Cindy Kerssemeijer

Junior

 

Excellent - 1. vinder

Bedste Junior

Annual Trophy Junior Winner 2018

 

30/06-2018

 

VDH

Hannover

 

Reinhard Ritz

Junior

 

Excellent - 1. vinder

Bedste Junior

Jugendsieger

Hannover 2018

 

23/06-2018

Zwolle

Dick Baars

Mellem

 

Excellent - 1. vinder

1. BHK - CAC - CACIB

BOS (Bedst i Modsatte)

 

17/06-2018

 

DKK

Vejen

 

Tino Pehar

Mellem

 

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK CERT CACIB

BIM

 

16/06-2018

 

DKK

Vejen

 

Nina Karlsdotter

Mellem

 

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 3. BHK CERT

 

03/06-2018

 

KSS

Otterup

4. Udstiling

 

Kitty Sjong

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 2. BHK CERT

Junior-CERT

BIK

03/06-2018

 

KSS

Otterup

3. Udstilling

 

Olga Gracheva

Junior

 

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK CERT

Junior-CERT

BIR

BIK

 

02/06-2018

 

KSS

Otterup

2. Udstilling

 

Igor limovic

Junior

 

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK CERT

Junior-CERT

BIR

BIK

 

02/06-2018

 

KSS

Otterup

1. Udstilling

 

Marco Marabotto

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 2. BHK CERT

Junior-CERT

BIK

27/05-2018

 

DKK

Århus

 

Anette Bystrup

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK CERT

Junior-CERT

BIM

13/05-2018

 

DKK

Roskilde

 

Jos Dekker

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK CERT

BIM

12/05-2018

 

DKK

Roskilde

 

Eeva Rautala

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 2. BHK CERT

Junior-CERT

11/05-2018

 

DKK

Roskilde

Nordisk Udstilling

 

Tinna Grubbe

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 2. BHK CERT R.NCAC

Junior-CERT

08/04-2018

Luxembourg

Sanja Momcilovic

Junior

 

Excellent - 1. vinder

Junior Champion

 

KOMMER SNART

07/04-2018

 

VDH

Chemnitz

 

S. Würgatsch

Junior

Excellent -1. vinder

Bedste Junior

KOMMER SNART

04/03-2018

 

KSS

Hedensted

2. Udstilling

 

Anna Redlicka

Junior

Very Good - 1. vinder

04/03-2018

 

KSS

Hedensted

1. Udstilling

Miroslaw Redlicki

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder

31/03-2018

 

SKK

Malmö

 

Sanja Vreteninic

Junior

Excellent 1. vinder CK 2. BHK CERT

KOMMER SNART

08/02-2018

DKK

Fredericia

Svend Løvenkjær

Junior

 

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 1. BHK CERT

Junior-CERT

BIM

 

10/12-2017

 

VDH

Kassel

 

Barbara Pallasky

Junior

Excellent - 2. vinder

R. Junior-CERT

09/12-2017

 

VDH

Kassel

 

Gerda Kastl

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder

Bedste Junior

26/11-2017

 

KSS

Middelfart

 

Knut Sigurd Wilberg

Junior

Very Good - 2. vinder

19/11-2017

 

FCI

Geneve

 

Francesco Cochetti

Junior

 

Excellent - 1. vinder

CAC

Bedste Junior

Schweiz:

Junior Champion

Alpe-vinder 2017

 

18/11-2017

 

FCI

Geneve

 

Javinder Singh

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder

CAC

Bedste Junior

17/11-2017

 

FCI

Geneve

 

Roger Barrenne

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder

CAC

Bedste Junior

05/11-2017

 

DKK

Herning

 

Torbjörn Skaar

Junior

Excellent - 1. vinder CK 4. BHK DKJV17

04/11-2017

 

DKK

Herning

 

Laurent Heinesche

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

08/10-2017

 

KSS

Næstved

 

Jean-Francois Vanaken

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Hvalp

07/10-2017

 

KSS

Næstved

 

Leos Jancik

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Hvalp

23/09-2017

 

DKK

Ballerup

 

Svein E. Bjørnes

Hvalp

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Hvalp

BIS 2 Hvalp

23/07-2017

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Zvi Kupferberg

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Baby

BIS BABY 1

22/07-2017

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Sanja Vretininic

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

2. vinder

21/07-2017

 

KSS

Vejen

 

Miodrag Vretininic

Baby

Særdeles Lovende

1. vinder

Bedste Baby